Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawaletz,Hanna | 945 | W | SK Endingen | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 31.0 | 25.75 | |
2. | Yin,Vito | 794 | SF Schwarz-Weiß | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 22.00 | ||
3. | Lindl,Julian | 950 | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 18.00 | ||
4. | Berg,Paul | 787 | SF Ettenheim | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 33.5 | 22.00 | ||
5. | Pamaranov,Georgiy | SF Ettenheim | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 18.75 | |||
6. | Ziganenko,Daniel | 945 | SC Emmendingen | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 16.50 | ||
7. | Feuerer,Dominik | SV Vimbuch | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 14.75 | |||
8. | Puchas,Tobias | 899 | SV Vimbuch | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 13.25 | ||
9. | Vöhringer,Leon | 820 | SC Durmersheim | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 15.00 | ||
10. | Wolf,Yannik | Schachwerkstatt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 13.50 | ||||
11. | Meier,Viktoria | 975 | W | SK Endingen | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 12.50 | |
12. | Schulz,Timon | Schachwerkstatt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 12.00 | ||||
13. | Schöberl,Marc | Schachwerkstatt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.00 | ||||
14. | Kubarski,Jakub | (Vimbuch) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.75 | ||||
15. | Pizziol,Matteo | Schachwerkstatt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 9.25 | ||||
16. | Braun,Hanno | 799 | SC Durmersheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 8.75 | ||
17. | Sanner,Luis Domin | SK Randbauer Gr | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 8.00 | |||
18. | Groß,Niclas | (Grundschule Ob | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 8.50 | ||||
19. | Bluhm,Julian | SK Lahr | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 5.50 | |||
20. | Schondelmaier,Jac | 777 | SC Haslach von | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 6.00 | ||
21. | Stumpf,Maximilian | SC Haslach von | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 6.00 | |||
22. | Schneider,Bastian | 764 | SC Waldkirch 19 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 5.25 | ||
23. | Listar,Sam Joshua | SC Hornberg | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 4.50 | |||
24. | Seiler,Jacob | SV Vimbuch | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 4.50 | |||
25. | Friedmann,Maximil | (Vimbuch) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 3.50 | ||||
26. | Friedmann,Nicolai | (Vimbuch) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 3.00 | ||||
27. | Schwend,Fabian | (Grundschule Ob | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 22.5 | 5.00 | ||||
28. | Sauer,Max | SK Randbauer Gr | GER | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 1.75 | |||
29. | Voigt,Samuel | 764 | * | SK Appenweier | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 17.5 | 0.50 | |
30. | Kawaletz,Felix | * | SK Endingen | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.00 |