Nr. | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | DWZ |
---|
1 | Sehic | Alen | SVG Offenburg | 0 |
2 | Lasch | Alexander | Neumühl | 0 |
3 | Divry | Alexandre | SC Neumühl | 0 |
4 | Zimmermann | Alwin | SC Haslach | 0 |
5 | Zimmermann | Andreas | SC Haslach | 0 |
6 | Baihaghi | Arash | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach | 0 |
7 | Felder | Aron | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach | 0 |
8 | Kolmogorow | Arthur | SC Hornberg | 0 |
9 | Baihaghi | Aryana | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach | 0 |
10 | Huber | Aurelio | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. | 0 |
11 | Vollmer | Bastian | SC Haslach | 0 |
12 | Silva Euler | Benyamin | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. | 0 |
13 | Puryshinskij | Daniel | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach | 0 |
14 | Junge | Felix | Schachklub Appenweier | 0 |
15 | Schwendich | Felix | SK Lahr | 0 |
16 | Schwendich | Friedrich | SK Lahr | 0 |
17 | Lee | Ho In | SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell | 0 |
18 | Velev | Ivan | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach | 0 |
19 | Schneider | Jasmin | Schachklub Appenweier | 0 |
20 | Kraus | Jens | Schachklub Lahr | 0 |
21 | Danner | Johannes | Schachklub Appenweier | 0 |
22 | Trahasch | Jonas | Schachklub Lahr e.V. | 0 |
23 | Schmalz | Jonas | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. | 0 |
24 | Taneva | Katerina | SV-Offenburg | 0 |
25 | Kellmann | Lennard | Schachjugend Randbauer OG-Griesheim | 0 |
26 | Eberius | Lennart | SC Ohlsbach | 0 |
27 | Pramberger | Lenny | Kaufmännische Schule Lahr | 0 |
28 | Sättler | Leonhard | SVG Offenburg | 0 |
29 | Heuer | Lilly | Schachclub Lahr | 0 |
30 | Eckenfels | Luca | SK Appenweier | 0 |
31 | Sanner | Luis | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. | 0 |
32 | Müller | Luisa | SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell | 0 |
33 | Schuvje | Luise | CSG | 0 |
34 | Gegg | Marius | Schachklub Appenweier | 0 |
35 | Hockenjos | Marius | SK Lahr | 0 |
36 | Kirchner | Marvin | Schachklub Lahr | 0 |
37 | Ockenfuß | Matilda | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. | 0 |
38 | Stratz | Matilda | SC Neumühl | 0 |
39 | Sauer | Max | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. | 0 |
40 | Klassen | Maxim | SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell | 0 |
41 | Obert | Maximilian | SC Haslach | 0 |
42 | Rumberger | Mias Timothy | | 0 |
43 | Hurst | Michael | Schachklub Appenweier | 0 |
44 | Felder | Natascha | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach | 0 |
45 | Groß | Niclas | Schachclub Lahr | 0 |
46 | Merlin | Nikita | SV Offenburg | 0 |
47 | Malic | Nikita | sk-randbauer-griesheim-bohlsbach-ev | 0 |
48 | Dinger | Nils | SC Hornberg | 0 |
49 | Schmider | Richard | SC Seelbach | 0 |
50 | Listar | Sam | SC Hornberg | 0 |
51 | Wilcke | Sebastian | SK Lahr | 0 |
52 | Eberius | Sven | SC Ohlsbach | 0 |
53 | Flathmann | Theresa | Schachklub Appenweier | 0 |
54 | Brucher | Til | SC Haslach | 0 |
55 | Scherer | Till | SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V. | 0 |
56 | Huber | Tim | SK Oberkirch | 0 |