Teilnehmer Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2023

Sortierung: DWZ - Verein - Anmeldung - Vorname - Nachname - Druckversion


Nr.NachnameVornameDWZVerein / Schule
1RumbergerJonathan0
2RumbergerMias Timothy0
3Liu Linghui0Einstein Gymnasium Kehl
4Silva EulerBenyamin755Randbauer Grisheim
5DivryAlexandre 1902SC Neumühl
6DrangsalBenett0SC Neumühl
7KahnJerome0Sc Neumühl
8Saindrenan Matthis 0SC Neumühl
9StratzMatilda844SC Neumühl
10VitchteinAleksandr0SC Neumühl
11VitchteinViktoria0SC Neumühl
12BroszeitVincent775SC Ohlsbach
13EberiusLennart1739SC Ohlsbach
14FallertCarina897SC Ohlsbach
15FelderAron1426SC Ohlsbach
16FelderNatascha1299SC Ohlsbach
17SchmittRobin917SC Ohlsbach
18SteurerAnton0SC Ohlsbach
19SchmiderRichard1085SC Seelbach
20GroßNiclas1071Schachclub Lahr
21LeeHo In1637Schachclub Schwarz-Weiss Zell a.H.
22MüllerLuisa0Schachclub Schwarz-Weiss Zell a.H.
23FischerSamuel0Schachklub Appenweier
24GeggMarius1481Schachklub Appenweier
25OserArtur1338Schachklub Appenweier
26StirnimannFelix906Schachklub Appenweier
27BlosPaul0Schachklub Lahr
28MuraruDavid-Gabriel0Schachklub Lahr
29SurbachCarl0Schachklub Lahr
30JackelEdwin0Schachklub Lahr e.V.
31SchuvjeMichael0Schachklub Lahr e.V.
32TrahaschJonas0Schachklub Lahr e.V.
33WoloschukEvan882Schachklub Lahr e.V.
34LaschAlexander 1443Schachklub Neumühl
35GuilbertNoé0SCNeumühl
36HaasStefan792SK Appenweier
37ZimmermannMarcel1089SK Appenweier
38BurgardtMatthias0Sk Lahr
39Hockenjos Marius1699SK Lahr
40Kraus Jens 0SK Lahr
41kurzCatalina903SK Lahr
42NicoaraGabriel 0Sk Lahr
43SchwendichFriedrich1014SK Lahr
44WilckeSebastian0SK Lahr
45BrügelFabian0SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V.
46HuberAurelio0SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V.
47KellmannLennard0SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V.
48SchererTill0SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V.
49DonnerArmin962SK-Lahr
50DonnerDavid0SK-Lahr
51Loers NarcisoElisa0SVG Offenburg
52MayerFlinn0SVG Offenburg
53SehicAlen 0SVG Offenburg
54SättlerLeonhard1538SVG Offenburg
55TanevaKaterina1073SVG Offenburg
56Locke Andreas 0Verein