Teilnehmer Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaften 2023

Sortierung: DWZ - Verein - Anmeldung - Vorname - Nachname - Druckversion


Nr.NachnameVornameDWZVerein / Schule
56Loers NarcisoElisa0SVG Offenburg
55SurbachCarl0Schachklub Lahr
54JackelEdwin0Schachklub Lahr e.V.
53LaschAlexander 1443Schachklub Neumühl
52RumbergerJonathan0
51HaasStefan792SK Appenweier
50ZimmermannMarcel1089SK Appenweier
49NicoaraGabriel 0Sk Lahr
48BlosPaul0Schachklub Lahr
47StratzMatilda844SC Neumühl
46DonnerDavid0SK-Lahr
45DonnerArmin962SK-Lahr
44GeggMarius1481Schachklub Appenweier
43Saindrenan Matthis 0SC Neumühl
42GuilbertNoé0SCNeumühl
41MuraruDavid-Gabriel0Schachklub Lahr
40DrangsalBenett0SC Neumühl
39Liu Linghui0Einstein Gymnasium Kehl
38StirnimannFelix906Schachklub Appenweier
37FischerSamuel0Schachklub Appenweier
36OserArtur1338Schachklub Appenweier
35VitchteinAleksandr0SC Neumühl
34VitchteinViktoria0SC Neumühl
33BurgardtMatthias0Sk Lahr
32kurzCatalina903SK Lahr
31SchwendichFriedrich1014SK Lahr
30TanevaKaterina1073SVG Offenburg
29KahnJerome0Sc Neumühl
28DivryAlexandre 1902SC Neumühl
27BrügelFabian0SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V.
26Locke Andreas 0Verein
25MayerFlinn0SVG Offenburg
24SehicAlen 0SVG Offenburg
23SchererTill0SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V.
22KellmannLennard0SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V.
21HuberAurelio0SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach e.V.
20Silva EulerBenyamin755Randbauer Grisheim
19Kraus Jens 0SK Lahr
18GroßNiclas1071Schachclub Lahr
17RumbergerMias Timothy0
16SchmiderRichard1085SC Seelbach
15FelderNatascha1299SC Ohlsbach
14SchmittRobin917SC Ohlsbach
13FallertCarina897SC Ohlsbach
12FelderAron1426SC Ohlsbach
11SteurerAnton0SC Ohlsbach
10BroszeitVincent775SC Ohlsbach
9SchuvjeMichael0Schachklub Lahr e.V.
8Hockenjos Marius1699SK Lahr
7MüllerLuisa0Schachclub Schwarz-Weiss Zell a.H.
6LeeHo In1637Schachclub Schwarz-Weiss Zell a.H.
5EberiusLennart1739SC Ohlsbach
4SättlerLeonhard1538SVG Offenburg
3WilckeSebastian0SK Lahr
2TrahaschJonas0Schachklub Lahr e.V.
1WoloschukEvan882Schachklub Lahr e.V.